19th Annual Business Opportunities and Technical Conference Attendees


First Name
Last Name
Position
Organization
Raymond (Butch)MorrowCapture/Proposal ManagerORAU
LloydCollinsPresident & ConsultantLloyd Collins Radiochemistry Consulting, Inc.
EvieWebsterSr. Account ManagerTEVET
CaseyCoyneDemand Generation LeadTEVET
RobertHulickProject ManagerBluegrass Concrete Cutting, Inc
SiokeyGastelum-GalvezB&P Development Division ManagerJ.G. Management Systems, Inc. (JGMS
JohnDettbarnVP, Strategy & OperationsJ. G. Management Systems, Inc.
MeredithRoedelPresidentSpire Creative Solutions
BillStanleyVP Business DevelopmentNV5
WayneBarberReporterAccess Intelligence
JasonReadlen/aCentrus
ChristopherNolenn/aCentrus
BenJordanManufacturing ManagerCentrus
TonyWamplerBusiness Development Manager - NSTMerrick & Co.
RhondaWheelerPresidentUDR Consulting, Incorporated
PaulHartmannSr. Nuclear Safety ConsultantEnercon/Talisman
DanelleHackneyBusiness and Marketing ManagerSeabrook Solutions, LLC
BrianHuntBusiness Development ManagerPrecision Custom Components
RachelPolstonExecutive AssistantTFE, Inc.
AngelaWatmoreActing Chief of Staff and Senior AdvisorDOE-EM
JayMullisManagerOak Ridge Office of Environmental Management, DOE
TamaraMilesFederal Procurement Director DOE, Environmental Management Consolidated Business Center (EMCBC)
GregGonzalesSmall Business Program ManagerNNSA Albuquerque Complex
MeghanRyanSenior Subcontract SpecialistNewport News Nuclear, BWXT Los Alamos (N3B – Los Alamos), Los Alamos Legacy Waste
RayAlexanderSenior Director, Mission Support DirectorateMission Support and Test Services, LLC, Nevada Nuclear Security Site
DelSalazarn/aNational Technology and Engineering Solutions of Sandia National Laboratory
JoshMullenn/aBaker Donelson
PaulMarkon/aStrategic Insights Inc.
MilesSmithn/aAtkins/SNC-Lavalin
DavidCampbellSenior Vice President, Business Development, Nuclear Solutions – Federal ServicesVNS Federal Services
ChristopherDeirSenior Manager, InnovationOntario Power Generation (OPG)
TomRogersDirector of Industrial Partnerships and Economic DevelopmentOak Ridge National Laboratory (ORNL)
MikePaulusDirector, Technology TransferORNL
TomBallardn/aPYA
MatthewBiasinyn/aTech Transfer, SRNL
DavidBrockSmall Business SpecialistMarshall Space Flight Center
KarenFlynnProgram ManagerOffice of Hanford Acquisitions, U.S. Dept. of Energy
PaulBuerkleConsultant for Supplier DiversityTennessee Valley Authority
JanCableManager, Supplier Diversity and DevelopmentTennessee Valley Authority
MattMarstonSr. VP OperationsAECOM
ScottBaileyVice President, Supply ChainNuScale Power
CritParrottn/aCMIT Solutions
CassandraMcGee StuartManager, Small Business Program ORNL
TimMelbergManager, Supply Chain Management OrganizationURS/CH2M Oak Ridge (UCOR)
FredaHopperSB Program ManagerURS/CH2M Oak Ridge (UCOR)
LisaCopelandSenior Manager, Procurement OperationsConsolidated Nuclear Security (CNS) “
CindyMorganDivision Director, Procurement OperationsConsolidated Nuclear Security (CNS) “
AbbeyCampbellSmall Business Program Manager, Integrated Support Center (ISC) ORNL
NorbertDoyleAssociate Deputy Assistant Secretary, Acquisition and Project ManagementDOE-EM
Anne MarieBirdSmall Business Program ManagerEMCBC
HannahShortAdministrative AssistantETEBA
AdrienneDiffinCommunications SpecialistETEBA
LindaShortBusiness ManagerETEBA
TimGriffinExecutive DirectorETEBA
LauraWilliamsAnderson Eastern Region Director Banda Group International
DebbiePohankan/aScientific Sales, Inc.
VickiDyern/aScientific Sales, Inc.
CynthiaBullardn/aScientific Sales, Inc.
SarahNorrisInternETEBA
DawnMacDonaldTank Farms Deputy Federal Project DirectorDOE
JanisWardAcquisition Project DirectorDOE
PaulClayPresidentRSI EnTech, LLC
SabineCollinsDirector of Project ControlsRSI EnTech, LLC
SteveSelecmanOperations ManagerRSI EnTech, LLC
Brad SpearsGeneral ManagerEnTech Advantage, LLC
StephanieWindsor SlosserHR and Communications SpecialistRSI EnTech, LLC
Gard J.ClarkVice President of Energy and EnvironmentTeledyne Brown
RonSavilleSmall Business Director Contracting Resource Manager Center Senior Functional Office RepresentativeAFNWC
KellyCallisonSVP OperationsInformation International Associates, Inc.
BonnieCarrollCDOInformation International Associates, Inc.
JeannetteLeeCEOInformation International Associates, Inc.
Joel A.ManshipVice President Business DevelopmentMajor Tool & Machine
DavidKuhlmannSoutheast Sales EngineerMajor Tool & Machine
KennethHukariPresident and CEOHukariAscendent
DougMcMahonn/aHukariAscendent
MistyMayesPresidentManagement Solutions LLC
SamMayesVice-President Management Solutions LLC
EricaGreene-Smithn/aManagement Solutions LLC
AnthonyChangn/aOrano
ArthurNiemollerResearch ManagerOrano
LynnButlern/aOrano
Jennifer Stonen/aWood E&IS
JamesFeildn/aWood E&IS
Melissa Heltonn/aWood E&IS
MichaelJacobvitzn/aWood E&IS
JeremyBennettn/aWood E&IS
PaulTeichertSenior Associate EngineerWood E&IS
LindaKobelPresident & Chief Executive OfficerLATA
MikeKennicottChief Operating OfficerLATA
JacksonVaughanRisk AdvisorScott Insurance
SeamusMcNallyn/aScott Insurance
GinaBennett-NorrisCEOJuno Management Professionals, Inc.
TammyGrossMarketing & Employee RelationsPaschal Solutions, Inc.
TraceyHensonBusiness ManagerPaschal Solutions, Inc.
VanessaHatfieldBusiness Development ManagerE2 O&M Services, LLC
David WallaceBusiness DevelopmentBarge Design Solutions
LeeMcGetrickDirector, Business DevelopmentAECOM
PeteHarrod PEChief of Business DevelopmentBanda Group International, LLC
Laura Williams-AndersonDirector, Eastern Region OperationsBanda Group International,LLC
Art BrownProject ManagerBanda Group International, LLC
CathyHickeyPresidentWestinghouse Government Services
LaurenAmosVice PresidentPinnacle Specialty Group
Sheila ThomasCEOPinnacle Specialty Group
KylieAmosOak Ridge OperationsPnnacle Specialty Group
HoganWilliamsSales EngineerNutherm International, Inc.
MichaelWadeBusiness Development ManagerSprings Fabrication Advance Technology Group
GaryWorkmanBusiness Development AssociateInSolves
ChrisErvinBusiness Development AssociateInsolves
johndolynchukDirector of BDATL International Inc.
Britni PfliegerDirector Of Recruiting Empowered Global Solutions (EGS, Inc.)
Byron Bush Director of Business DevelopmentEmpowered Global Solutions (EGS, Inc.)
Britni PfliegerDirector Of Recruiting EGS, Inc.
ByronBush Director of Business Development EGS, Inc.
XiongGaoGraduate StudentUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville
KimberlyPatzPresidentAdanta, Inc.
JORGENARVAEZGRADUATE STUDENTUNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE, KNOXVILLE
RodTurnageSr. Director of Government SalesEASTERN POWER TECHNOLOGIES INC
MichaelZambranaPresident and CEOPangea Group
PatrickBiseseVP OperationsStreet Legal
LisaBisesePresidentStreet Legal
PeterWolfen/aArcadis
PaulPrestonCertified Project ManagerArcadis
FrankLenzon/aArcadis
RobertWeilern/aArcadis
BrendaMikkolaCEOValue Added Solutions
DennisTroutPresidentValue Added Solutions
RikkiQuickContracts Manager/Lead RecruiterValue Added Solutions
RayRodriguezContracts Manager and ES&H SpecialistValue Added Solutions
ShannonWheelerProject Support Coordinator/Employee Relations SpecialistValue Added Solutions
CourtneyBeatyAssociate RecruiterValue Added Solutions
KathyEthridgen/aORAU
DawnWhiten/aORAU
KathyRollown/aORAU
DavidPressnelln/aInformation International Associates, Inc.
ButchNolann/aLATA
T.J.Butchern/aTeledyne Brown
MarkSwantkon/aNorth Wind Group
CourtneyArbourn/aNorth Wind Group
AnneSmithCommunity/Public Affairs DirectorNorth Wind Group
JeffScottn/aNorth Wind Group
KentWilchern/aJacobs
LarryBreden/aJacobs
MarkEllisonn/aJacobs
AlexSnydern/aJacobs
LevitteCoxn/aJacobs
BillMurphieManager, Nuclear ProgramsJacobs
SteveMcCrackenn/aJacobs
GregDeWeesen/aJacobs
ColinJonesn/aJacobs
TanyaSpringmeiern/aJacobs
GeraldBoydn/aHuntington Ingalls Industries
DaveCarlsonDirector of NNSA Programs, Strategic Business DevelopmentHuntington Ingalls Industries
RobertGranatan/aHuntington Ingalls Industries
TimEchelardn/aHuntington Ingalls Industries
LaurelSmithn/aHuntington Ingalls Industries
DebbieBooherOffice Manager, Strategic Business Development Nuclear and Environmental Group Technical Solutions DivisionHuntington Ingalls Industries
RyanOvertonn/aGEM Technologies
Susanna Watersn/aGEM Technologies
AlexEvansn/aGEM Technologies
KentDeRoosn/aGEM Technologies
BenJerrelln/aGEM Technologies
KameronGravesn/aGEM Technologies
BrianWatersn/aGEM Technologies
MichaelEvansn/aGEM Technologies
RomaineEvansn/aGEM Technologies
MattJerrelln/aGEM Technologies
JonathonJohnsonn/aGEM Technologies
DanaMcKenryn/aGEM Technologies
AndySmithn/aSigma Science
GilbertTorresn/aSigma Science
Sean Robinsonn/aSigma Science
TonyScott222-S Laboratory Operations ManagerVNS Federal Services
CharlieAndersonExecutive Vice PresidentVNS Federal Services
CarrieReedBusiness Development ManagerVNS Federal Services
DottieDeFreestn/aEnergySolutions
DanPayneArea Sales Manager Wagstaff Applied Technologies
MikeNiccollsDirectorWagstaff Applied Technologies
Rich YostDirector of Business DevelopmentWagstaff Applied Technologies
JeffMossesn/aNuclear News/Radwaste Solutions
BarryKingwilln/aNuclear News/Radwaste Solutions
MattBishopn/aWood PLC
KarenHarrisVP of Business Development Boston Government Services
DeanNewtonn/aBoston Government Services
JoeHeckmann/aEnergySolutions
JoshuaNormann/aEnergySolutions
TomBestn/aEnergySolutions
ScottDempseyn/aEnergySolutions
SharonTempletonn/aEnergySolutions
JayJohnsonn/aSRNS
AlexAgyemangManager, Small Business Programs and Supplier Partnering SRNS
ShawnMcCulloughProtegeSRNS
DerekMossn/aPremier Technology, Inc.
JohnDavisAccount Manager, Federal ServicesPremier Technology, Inc.
JeremyHilsabeckProduct Development ManagerTransco Products Inc.
EdWolbertPresidentTransco Products Inc.
JorgenBergstromPrincipalGEL Solutions
JeremyWilloughbyDirector of Florida OperationsGEL Solutions
KarenShearsn/aDOE OREM
CrystalHarringtonBusiness Development AdministratorJoseph Oat Corporation
JohnMcDonaldManager, Marketing and SalesJoseph Oat Corporation
SarahPlombonAssistant Marketing ManagerExchangeMonitor Publications & Forums
Dr. Hash Hashemiann/aAMS Technology Center
RyanO'Hagann/aAMS Technology Center
Kevin Bumpusn/aUniTech
BryanGuckiann/aUniTech
AndyWhiten/aFirewater
Heung-Hoi KimProfessor /Ph.D.Department of Public Affairs and Police Administration Dongguk University
JunhoLeeProfessor/Ph.D.Departmentof Public Affairs and Police Administration Dongguk University
Sang Wook KimPh.D., ProfessorDepartment of Advanced Materials Chemistry, Dongguk University
YungilJungPh.D.Department of Social Science, Dongguk University
DarrellAkinsn/aAkins Public Strategies
ZeferinoBandaPresidentBanda Group International
MatthewWolfChief Technology OfficerGEL Solutions
Todd AnselmiSenior Project ManagerEnercon Federal Services
AdrienneEtheirn/aArcadis
ReneeSilken/aArcadis
JosephDeatherageSenior Environmental EngineerWood PLC
BillFryManager, Strategic Sourcing, Generation Supply ChainDuke Energy
ElisoniaValleDirector of Marketing and CommunicationsBanda Group International
GarrySnyderSr Sales RepDubose National Energy Services, Inc
KevinEavesNANA
CherylHartfieldLead, Small Business ProgramsSRNS, LLC
JohnWagnerUndergradUniversity of Tennessee
ChadRunnionBusiness Development - SalesSECUR
VickieConnerVice President, Business Development & MarketingWeirich Consulting Services, Inc.
PatrickBrumleyManager of Business DevelopmentBeltline Electric Co., Inc.
ClaytonAndrewsGeneral ManagerBeltline Electric Co., Inc.
ParodioMaithCOM REL/SM BUS P MGRDepartment of Energy-Savannah River Operationos Office
LauraHofmanPresidentPearl Grace Group, Inc.
MonicaGoodmanStudentPellissippi State Community College
TarynSasserStockroom Utility Operator 3Cintas
JonKirkegaardStudentPSTCC
GreerRowlandDirector of Talent AcquisitionJuno Management Professionals, Inc.
AnnetteEmily Farah----
SamanthaDisneyManagerSonic
WilliamMullinsStudentPellissippi
AdamWonderStudent Austin Peay State University
ErinBennettStudentPellissippi
Sarah SatterfieldStudent-FreshmanPellissippi State Community College
SalRomanoSalesNa
willieclarkbusiness development manager, DOEBurns & McDonnell
Francia ZelayaEngineer Pellissippi college
TikiDixonVice PresidentSpectra Tech
RogerHaleVice PresidentSpectra Tech
DawnBurdetteProposal SpecialistSpectra Tech
StephenRhutaselETEBA Board MemberSiemens Industry
codycarpenterCAD EngineerShenanigans industries
BillCoxAccount Manager Consolidated Power Supply
WillKleinService & Sales ManagerASE Direct, Inc.
SandyLewisDirectorGlobal Engineering & Technology, Inc.
AnthonyMaruriPresidnetGlobal Engineering & Technology, Inc.
KellyLefflerStudentPellissippi State Community College
stevensonvolnyn/an/a
DianaTremaineSr. Project ManagerARS Aleut Remediation, LLC
AshleyCannonOffice Manager/Sr. Executive AssistantARS Aleut Remediation, LLC
MarkGraggDirector of Business Development and Talent AcquisitionARS Aleut Remediation, LLC
DianaTremaineSr. Project ManagerARS Aleut Remediation, LLC
AshleyCannonOffice Manager/Sr. Executive AssistantARS Aleut Remediation, LLC
Mark GraggDirector of Busincess Development and Talent AcquisitionARS Aleut Remediation, LLC
Jaquelin MejiaStudentPSCC
JustinVickeryCashierFood City
AmberSpurlingstudentpellissippi state
ChristopherBrosStudentPellissippi State CC
SamArtisBusiness DevelopmentJ Foster & Associates
FrankWitzelAccount ManagerMirion
SamuelWarrenStudentPellissippi State
NormBrasherManager, Business DevelopmentApollo Mechanical Contractors
Yun Ruthnullnull
GaryMeyerChief Technology OfficerRedox Solutions
CharlesMcPheetersRemediation DirectorRedox Solutions
MarkMorrisSenior Vice President, Business DevelopmentHydroGeoLogic, Inc.
KellyCanadyDirector, Technical Recruiting and Business DevelopmentEdgewater Technical Associates, LLC
Charlie McVayDirector Oak Ridge, Northwest, InternationalEdgewater Technical Associates, LLC
TylerMucklowStudentPSTCC
Christopher Maldonadostudent PSTCC
GlennCarrollArea ManagerJ Foster & Associates
GlennCarrollArea ManagerJ Foster & Associates
JoeyHoskinsDirector of Business DeveloopmentBWXT
RandyMoorerDOE Leader / Senior Project ManagerBurns & McDonnell
RexShortResearcherUT ISSE
DonCoffeyCOOWMI-2
JaredPhilbeckPresidentStarboard Industries LLC
JamesLockhartVice PresidentApplied Nuclear Services, Inc.
EricEvansVice President / Regional Operations ManagerHydroGeoLogic, Inc.
GingerJamrogNW Project DirectorEdgewater Technical Associates
SusanTibbettsStudent1964
DonnaKennedyProject Controls ManagerInnovated Project Solutions
KelliCokerProject Controls AnalystInnovated Project Solutions
CarlPiljFacility RepresentativeDOE-EM
DanMelchiorVice PresidentParsons
RichardMaconDOE Business Development MgrAerostar SES
HenryPerryPresidentHME,Inc
ElizabethVacantin/aORNL
KenRueterPresident and Chief Executive OfficerUCOR
PatTimbesProject Integration ManagerUCOR
KentFortenberryn/aUCOR
RonSlottken/aUCOR
AshleySaundersn/aUCOR
SonyaJohnsonn/aUCOR
RogerJarrelln/aUCOR
SherryBrowdern/aUCOR
SamPackn/aUCOR
JohnWrappn/aUCOR
GillSalladen/aUCOR
KevinIronsiden/aUCOR
ShannonPottern/aUCOR
MistyTannern/aUCOR
BethStraubBuyerUCOR
NancyHarrisBuyerUCOR
Miranda GossBuyerUCOR
BobBullVice President, Business Development DirectorLeidos
LouBorghiDirector Technology GroupLeidos
LisaDialsn/aLeidos
SteveConnern/aLeidos
JeffSlackn/aLeidos
ConnieColliern/aLeidos
DarrellGraddySenior DOE ConsultantLeidos
MartyGrayDirector, Business Development Fluor
KatyAlleyMarketing Communications Fluor
DennisCarrExecutive Vice President and COO Fluor
BillShinglerVice President, Operations Fluor
KristinHendersonn/aN3B
JeffHollandn/aN3B
WillieBrownn/aNavarro Research and Engineering, Inc.
LydiaBirkn/aNavarro Research and Engineering, Inc.
DonGageln/aNavarro Research and Engineering, Inc.
MikeHarpern/aNavarro Research and Engineering, Inc.
JazminOtaduy-Ramirezn/aNavarro Research and Engineering, Inc.
SusanaNavarro-ValentiPresident and FounderNavarro Research and Engineering, Inc.
BobEbyExecutive Vice PresidentNavarro Research and Engineering, Inc.
JoEllenKuszmauln/aNavarro Research and Engineering, Inc.
NathanOfficern/aArcadis
MichaelHayn/aArcadis
ScottMurphyn/aArcadis
JanCarlinManaging DirectorWM Symposia
BillyMorrisonBoard MemberWM Symposia
LoongYongBoard MemberWM Symposia
SueMitchellBoard MemberWM Symposia
BobWeilerBoard MemberWM Symposia
BillTindalVice President and Y-12 Site ManagerCNS
AmyWilsonn/aCNS
GeneSieversn/aCNS
GenePattersonn/aCNS
ToddJacobsonn/aCNS
SkipSkeltonn/aCNS
TomBergDirector of Technology TransferCNS
MattSmithn/aCNS
HeatherCloarn/aDOE OREM
GarettWattsn/aSigma Science
PaulMurrayn/aOrano
TerrySamsn/aOrano
MikeBemskiDirector DOE ServicesMirion Technologies
DavidGebbieAccount ManagerMirion Technologies
JohnHuppmannBusiness Development ManagerMirion Technologies
DeanDrakeVice PresidentE2 Consutling Engineers
BarbaraRutherfordn/aCNS
MicheleSandersn/aMCLinc
BarryStephensonPresident/CEOMCLinc
PaulSedilloManager, Small Business Program, Supply Chain Risk Management and Supplier DiversityNational Technology and Engineering Solutions of Sandia National Laboratories
JarrettRiceBusiness Development ManagerBechtel National, Inc.
TroyMillerSmall Business SpecialistNASA Shared Services Center
MarcusWensyelAdvisory Cyber Risk Specialist MasterDeloitte & Touche, LLP
BillLloydVP of Field Operations, N&E Technical ServicesAECOM
LisaHubbardSAIC Subcontracts ManagerNASA
KarenMerrittSenior Environmental EngineerWood E&IS
NelsonWalterProgram Manager and Principal EngineerWood E&IS
Natasha WhiteContracting Officer and Small Business Program Manager DOE OREM
CyrusJedariGraduate Research AssistantUniversity of Tennessee
MatthewWelchStudentPellissippi State Community College
AllenBradleySenior EngineerStrata-G, LLC
MichaelFrankleDirector, Business DevelopmentArmorWorks
DianaOsbourneSupplier Development/Small BusinessBechtel National Inc.
PatFlippenBD Manager DOE/NuclearKiewit Power Constructors
KevinDeikeCareer Services (and student)Pellissippi State Community College
toddtrometerSales DirectorBlack & Veatch
RobertNaranjoVice PresidentBCS, LLC
JaredDockeryStudentPSTCC
DavidBunnBusiness DevelopmentSevenson Environmental Services
Tyler ChaseEllisonn/an/a
TimothyBelyeaStudentPellissippi State
TraciForsythStudentPellissippi State
DavidMurphyn/aDFM Consulting Services
ChuckBernhardn/aBernhard Consulting
GeorgeTaylorDirectorAWS
JaniceGravesn/aCorporate Quarters
RebeccaRuppn/aBarr Technical Services
TanyaLeonardn/aTitan Associates Group Inc.
BrianWoodsn/aWoodpath Environmental Services
AlMullinsBuyerUCOR
JessicaJohnsonBuyerUCOR
SteveWoodVice President, KnoxvilleCDM Smith
LisaBrandonVice President, BostonCDM Smith
NathanCrossn/aFirehawk Products & Services, Inc.
BrianDillardn/aFirehawk Products & Services, Inc.
DennisMorganPrincipalICE Service Group, Inc.
MalloryLombardoCustomer Relations & Marketing CoordinatorICE Service Group / Strategic Packaging Systems
DeborahCarnesChief Operating OfficerCAS Services, LLC
WilsonCarnesn/aCAS Services, LLC
JohnPattersonn/aStrata-G, LLC
JennyFreemanCommunications ManagerStrata-G, LLC
TimHalen/aStrata-G, LLC
DougGerrickn/aStrata-G, LLC
DanielleClevelandn/aStrata-G, LLC
AshleySchneidern/aHuntington Ingalls Industries
BrandonDealn/aNew Horizons Computer Learning Centers
ValerieTaylorn/aNew Horizons Computer Learning Centers
GlennFrazierOwner/GMNew Horizons Computer Learning Centers
MarkAllenProject ManagerEnTech Advantage, LLC
RobertSmithProject EngineerEnTech Advantage, LLC
LindaBeachn/aNorth Wind Group
Joe Woodn/aNorth Wind Group
KatherineBumgardnern/aNorth Wind Group
RobSzozdan/aNorth Wind Group
LisaWrackern/aNorth Wind Group
SherryBoggsProposal ManagerNorth Wind Group
KristiDiffinn/an/a
PamelaDe Lano Gaughann/an/a
JoeyBrownSenior VPCTI & Associates
CharlieWilliamsVP for Remediation ServicesCTI & Associates
KathyChaffinDOD Program ManagerCTI & Associates
TerDouglasPresidentAlliant
GregGalaherVice PresidentAlliant Corporation
JinanAboushakraPresident & CEOCODE Plus, Inc.
kimjohnsonSr. Account Executive DOE programsTestAmerica
Wm. ScottHoodSr Project ManagerCNS, LLC
Troy CourtneyDirector of Business DevelopmentSwift & Staley
KarenMerrittEnvironmental EngineerWood
Nader mashyMashyDSSI.O.I
SteveMcQuearyOperations DirectorEnvirocon, Inc.
DaveWilderProject ManagerEnvirocon, Inc.
MackenzieEversProgram ManagerEVCO Partners, LP dba Burgoon Company
ReneeEcholsPresidentFirewater
EmilyMelsonMarketing AssistantPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.
AutumnBogusDirector of Marketing / Sales Customer ServicePerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.
BenHymanBuyerCNS
JasonBohnen/aCNS
DougFreundn/aCNS
AshleyStowen/aCNS
KathyMcMillann/aCNS
TomDaughtreyn/aCNS
AdamDemellan/aSenate Committee on Appropriations
BronwynHylandProgram Manager, SMRCanadian Nuclear Laboratories (CNL)
PatrickDalyProject ManagerSNC Lavalin/Comprehensive Decommissioning International
RobKlawonnn Chief Executive Officer 4M Carbon Fiber Corporation
NelsonWalterProgram ManagerWood Environmental
rebeccacockrumstudentPSTCC
JohnGonskyVice PresidentTetra Tech
GeoffMappDirector, Strategic Account Development Allegheny Science & Technology
SeanPattersonStudentPellissippi State Community College
DylanCollinsBanquet CaptainEmbassy Suites
Rebecca ClarkBusiness Development ManagerDiversified Metal Products, Inc.
DavidCokerProject Controls EngineerRSI
MikeBardalLead Systems EngineerPaR Systems, LLC
KevinKlemTechnical Sales ManagerHopewell Designs Inc.
JeromeHicksProcurement ManagerSavannah River Remediation
HeatherGreeneMedia Resource ManagerReNuke Services, Inc.
MarkKirshen/aReNuke Services, Inc.
AaronQuickEnterprise Systems ManagerValue Added Solutions
PatHoppern/aSNC-Lavalin / Atkins
ChrisLeen/aSNC-Lavalin / Atkins
JimBolonn/aSNC-Lavalin / Atkins
DutchConradn/aSNC-Lavalin / Atkins
RhondaDavidsonn/aSNC-Lavalin / Atkins
RussWoodwardn/aSNC-Lavalin / Atkins
JeffKendalln/aSNC-Lavalin / Atkins
ScottBarnesn/aSNC-Lavalin / Atkins
MikeNeveuSenior Contracts ManagerTennessee Valley Authority
TravisMcCroskeySenior Contracts ManagerTennessee Valley Authority
JeriRectorSenior Contracts ManagerTennessee Valley Authority
JohnHoudasheldtSenior Contracts Manager Tennessee Valley Authority
LarryPembertonn/aCentrus Technical Solutions
TravisLowen/aPugh CPAs
TedHotzn/aPugh CPAs
KateAntonen/aPugh CPAs
ChristaBrownn/aPugh CPAs
JuttaBangsAccount ManagerTSBDC
Michael KaneWaste Disposition SpecialistRSI EnTech, LLC
TomMeadorPrincipal Gradient Accounting
ErnieStineManager Stabilization/Physical/Chemical TreatmentAPTIM
TracyBoatnerVice PresidentETEC
JimCampbellPresidentETEC
GinaWebbAccount ManagerGrainger
JenniferMooren/aMesa Associates, Inc.
GaryGuyetten/aMesa Associates, Inc.
DarrellChristmann/aMesa Associates, Inc.
KenEudyn/aMesa Associates, Inc.
KevinWesterveltn/aMesa Associates, Inc.
JohnHendricksn/aMesa Associates, Inc.
LaviniaStefann/aORANO
BrooksBaldwinn/aORNL
Jerry TruittSr. Project ManagerEnSafe
JayRhoderickVice PresidentLongenecker & Associates
RachelAnStudentStudent
DarrenShankExecutive Vice President Sterling Engineering & Consulting