20th Annual Business Opportunities and Technical Conference Attendees


First Name
Last Name
Position
Organization
JohnDilworthNuclear Projects and SalesKUK Systems UK Ltd
NathanGibbonsNational Sales (The Glove Guy)ISA Corporation
bettybobIIIIII
GaryBendaExecutive Vice PresidentAVANTech, Inc.
JimBraunPresident & CEOAVANTech, Inc.
KenHukariPresident/CEOHukariAscendents
JasonLawlessVice President Business OperationsHukariAscendent
DougMcMahonNUC D&D Project ManagerHukariAscendent
TerrySamsWest Coast Regional Sales ManagerOrano Federal Services
TRACIEMILLERCEOEDWARDS SUPPLY CO., INC.
EricEvansVP, Program ManagerHGL
TadFoxProject ManagerHGL
Mark MorrisSenior VPHGL
MarcellaMedorPresidentMarCom, LLC
MarkEllisonBusiness Development PrincipalJacobs
GregGalaherExecutive Vice PresidentAlliant Corporation
JamieRaymerVP of OperationsAlliant Corporation
EvieWebsterSenior Account ManagerTEVET
NormanBrasherManager, National Projects DivisionApollo Mechanical Contractors
CraigSeabrookVP of OperationsSeabrook Solutions, LLC
LynnButlerProduct ManagerOrano Federal Services
RichardSmithRegional Technical Sales ManagerOrano Federal Services LLC
corykaminskyN/Atennessee tech
PatrickBrumleyManager of Business DevelopmentBeltline Electric Company
ClaytonAndrewsGeneral Manager of East Tennessee OperationsBeltline Electric Company
KateDavyAssistant Manager, OperationsAMS Corporation
AdamDeatherageApplications EngineerAMS Corporation
DavidHepnerVP, Business Development and Contracts AWD Management Systems
MichaelChungPresidentDelan Associates, Inc.
CharmaineBlackManagerDelan Associates, Inc.
IanNailStudentTn Tech
AnthonyChangBusiness Development ManagerOrano Federal Services
Paul MurraySr. VP Technical SalesOrano Federal Services
Heather ShafferProject ManagerGEL Laboratories LLC
GarrySnyderSr Sales EngineerDubose National Energy Services, Inc.
KarenSnyderConsultingDubose National Energy Services, Inc
GaryWorkmanBusiness DevlopmentInsolves
MeganWesemannStudentTennessee Technological University
Frank Garcia President/CEOPERIKIN ENTERPRISES
SusanFenskeCEOEGS, Inc.
AmandaAndrewsTechnology Transfer ProgramConsolidated Nuclear Security LLC
DianeOsbourneSmall Business Advocate Uranium Processing Facility
JimBraunPresident and CEOAVANTech, Inc.
MarkFreiSenior Advisor, Nucear, Security & EnvironmentBechtel National Inc.
SydneyBoltonEvent Specialist BWX Technologies
DaveSwale Business Development Manager, DOE Environmental Management BWX Technologies
JeffStevensDeputy General Manager, Technical Services GroupBWX Technologies
EdWannemacherBusiness Development Manager, Nuclear Services Group BWX Technologies
MarkBarthVice President Business Development, Nuclear Services GroupBWX Technologies
JoeyHoskinsBusiness Development Director, Nuclear Services Group BWX Technologies
ZacharyWilkinsLaborerUCOR
ValerieLoweStudentRoane State Community College
RobStatonBusiness DevelopmentAkima
Samantha GrayEquipments Operator IIAcademy Sports and Outdoors DC
RobertAllanPrincipalAllan Consulting
MeganSatterfieldStudentRoane State Community College
GregoryGonzalesSmall Business Program ManagerDOE/NNSA
ByronBushDirector, Business DevelopmentEGS, Inc.
BRUCEWeirDirector, Business DevelopmentDuBose National Energy Services
BritniPfliegerDirector of Recruiting EGS, Inc.
VickieConnerDirector of Talent Acquisition and RecruitmentJuno Management Professionals, Inc.
KevinHallPresidentJuno Management Professionals, Inc.
Bob EbyEVPNavarro Research and Engineering Inc.
AmandaArenderStudentRoane State Community College
EthanFlowersStudentTennessee Tech University
ShaneBellSr Mgr, Channel BusinessGrainger
GinaWebbAccount Manager, Gov'tGrainger
ArronGarrodSr Project Mgr - GUSGrainger
SheilaThomasCEOPinnacle Specialty Group, Inc.
ParodioMaithSUPERVISORY ACQUISITION OPERATIONS MANAGERDepartment of Energy - Savannah River Operations Office
MichaelWadeBusiness Development ManagerSprings ATG, LLC
Linda ShortBusiness ManagerETEBA
TimGriffinExecutive DirectorETEBA
HannahShortMember Services ManagerETEBA
AdrienneDiffinCommunications SpecialistETEBA
Terri ReedyBusiness Office ManagerETEBA
JanZeiglerGSA FAS SC Customer Service RepresentativeGSA
WarrenRicheyN/AGSA
JanCarlinManaging DirectorWM Symposia
PatHopperVice President, Business Development/Senior Project DirectorSNC-Lavalin/Atkins
Dr. JeffGriffinAssociate Principal Deputy Assistant Secretary for Field OperationsUS DOE-EM
JayMullisManageDOE-OREM
NorbertDoyleDeputy Assistant Secretary, Acquisition and Project ManagementDOE-EM
GrahamRossanoDirector, Technical Systems DivisionU.S. ITER Project
DennisCarr Executive Vice President Savannah River Nuclear Solutions
MonikaDoherty Deputy Acquisition Service ManagerUPF Project
SusanSteinASM -Project Procurement Group ManagerLos Alamos National Laboratory
KristopherEmbryN/AASI Marine
JoshMullenShareholder & Government Contracts AttorneyBaker Donelson
DavidBrockSmall Business Specialist Marshall Space Flight Center
GregGonzalesSmall Business Program ManagerNNSA
EuletaAlstonPresidentUS&S, Inc.
ShontelBabbRegional Sales ManagerUS&S, Inc.
JasonEatonDeputy Director, Supply Chain ManagementConsolidated Nuclear Security, LLC
RonCasperFRNP Procurement Manager Four Rivers Nuclear Partnership (Portsmouth/Paducah Project Office)
AlexAgyemangSmall Business Liaison OfficerSavannah River Nuclear Solutions, LLC
TimMelbergManager, Supply Chain ManagementUCOR/AECOM
RyanWilliamsonSmall Business Program ManagerNuclear Waste Partnership, LLC, Waste Isolation Pilot Plant (WIPP)
KellyMitchellSenior AdvisorOffice of Economic Impact and Diversity
ConnorProchaskaOffice of Technology TransitionsOffice of Technology Transitions
MikePaulusDirector, Technology TransferOak Ridge National Laboratory, and Scientific Team
MattBiasinyManager, Contracts and Technology PartnershipsSavannah River National Laboratory, and Scientific Team
ToddOvermanChair, Government Contracts Practice GroupBass, Berry & Sims PLC
LarryBredeBusiness Development PrincipalJacobs Engineering Group
NickiFatherlyHQ FUSRAP LeadUSACE
SusanNicholsonChief, Small BusinessUSACE-Nashville
EileenHodges Deputy for Small BusinessUSACE-Huntington
StaceyFrancisSmall Business Program ManagerBattelle Energy Alliance, Idaho National Laboratory
CassandraMcGee-StuartManager, Small Business ProgramUT-Battelle, Oak Ridge National Laboratory
ChrisFresquezSmall Business Program Manager, Acquisition Services DivisionTriad National Security, LLC, Los Alamos National Laboratory
JonBenjaminSmall Business Program Manager, Supply Chain Management Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
TomMiniardSRNL Operations Acquisition Manager, Supply Chain ManagementSavannah River Nuclear Solutions, LLC
Anne MarieBirdSmall Business Program ManagerDOE-EM, EM Consolidated Business Center (EMCBC)
DavidBunnSenior Business Development ManagerHoneywell Federal Solutions
JodyRedekern/aFluor
BobSmithn/aFluor
MyrnaRedfieldn/aFluor
J.D.Chioun/aFluor
KirkHarrisDirector of Healthscience & Safety, continuing educationRoane State Community College
LauraHofmanProgram Director Chemical Engineering TechnologyRoane State Community College
DanHyderProgram Director Environmental Health TechnologyRoane State Community College
JenniferStoneOffice ManagerWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
JeremiahDavisn/aWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
MichaelJacobvitzVP & National Account ManagerWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
Chris Smithn/aWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
JimFeildSenior Associate HydrogeologistWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
PaulTeichertSenior Associate Environmental EngineerWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
NelsonWalterPrincipal Program ManagerWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
MilesWatkinsSenior Civil EngineerWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
MattBishopSenior Civil EngineerWood Environment & Infrastructure Solutions
WyleneOwensAdministrative SpecialistValue Added Solutions, Inc.
EddieWatsonDirector of Business DevelopmentValue Added Solutions, Inc.
BrendaMikkolaCEOValue Added Solutions, Inc.
DennisTroutPresidentValue Added Solutions, Inc.
ShannonWheelerSr. Employee Relations SpecialistValue Added Solutions, Inc.
SherryGrissomAssociate RecruiterValue Added Solutions, Inc.
MeredithRoedelPresidentSpire Creative Solutions
JeremyDuncanProcurement ManagerUS ITER Project Office, Oak Ridge National Laboratory
JasonWardAccount ManagerDay & Zimmermann
BrianTiffanyBusiness Development DirectorDay & Zimmermann
TomBestBDM for Nuclear Plant ServicesEnergy Solutions
AndrewTrisslerBDM for PackagingEnergySolutions
MistyMayesPresident & CEOManagement Solutions, LLC
BetsyChildMarket Development DirectorManagement Solutions, LLC
MattTeepleManagerManagement Solutions, LLC
BridgitteMaseVice President, Cyber SecurityBoston Government Services, LLC
ChrisDeanSenior Vice PresidentBoston Government Services, LLC
Dr. HarryBostonPresidentBoston Government Services, LLC
BarryKingwillRegional Sales RepresentativeNuclear News/Radwaste Solutions (ANS)
JeffMossesAdvertising DirectorNuclear News/Radwaste Solutions (ANS)
DonSticinskiSenior AdvisorHuntington Ingalls Industries
StephanieWindsor SlosserHR & Communications SpecialistRSI EnTech, LLC
PaulClayPresidentRSI EnTech, LLC
BradSpearsGeneral Manager EnTech Advantage
AllisonGetsiBusiness Development ManagerRSI EnTech, LLC
SabineCollinsDirector, Project ControlsRSI EnTech, LLC
HeatherBornVice President, HR Paragon
TigheSmithVice President, Sales & MarketingParagon
BarbGleasonMarketing & Applications EngineerSuperior Technical Ceramics
SimonDoranRegional Sales ManagerSuperior Technical Ceramics
JustinGarrisonCommunications & Marketing Fluor
JulieDoeringDirector, Communications Fluor
MartyGrayDirector, Business Development Fluor
RichardWolfeSVP, Business DevelopmentFluor
RogerHaleSenior Vice President of OperationsSpectra Tech, Inc.
ErikVogeleyVice President, Technical ServicesSpectra Tech, Inc.
MikeDunnVice President, Nuclear ServicesSpectra Tech, Inc.
RyanMurdockTechnical Services Project Manager Waste Control Specialists
ToddPieczynskiSpecial Project Manager- Planning and Development Waste Control Specialists
KurtFoglemanTechnical Services Project MangerWaste Control Specialists
NickMessengern/aKeySource Global
JaleesaHendkingn/aKeySource Global
DanWatsonAssociateProcess by Design Consultants, LLC
JohnDavisAccount Manager, Federal ServicesPremier Technology, Inc.
DerekMossBusiness Unit Manager, Federal ServicesPremier Technology, Inc.
TroyDavisn/aPremier Technology, Inc.
BobSeyerProgram ManagerGEL Laboratories LLC
LarryTaakeDirector of SalesGEL Laboratories LLC
SimonFetSection Chief, Cost Engineering SectionUSACE-Huntington
LaurelSmithBusiness Development AdministratorHuntington Ingalls Industries
BobGranataVP Maritime OperationsHuntington Ingalls Industries
AshleySchneiderEngineering ManagerHuntington Ingalls Industries
DaveCarlsonRetiredHuntington Ingalls Industries
BretGriebenowVP Strategic Business DevelopmentHuntington Ingalls Industries
KatherineStephann/aBoston Government Services, LLC
DavidCampbellSr. Vice President Marketing & Business DevelopmentVNS Federal Services
KimSwentikProposal Manager VNS Federal Services
CharlieAndersonExecutive Vice PresidentVNS Federal Services
RyanDoddDirector, Technology GroupVNS Federal Services
ChrisHarringtonBusiness Development Technical DirectorVNS Federal Services
SeanMcGrawVice President Business DevelopmentVNS Federal Services
AmandaGilmoreTechnical Writer, Marketing VNS Federal Services
LindaKobeln/aLATA
MikeKennicottn/aLATA
KarenHarrisVice President, Business DevelopmentBoston Government Services, LLC
David MurphyManagement ConsultantDFM Consulting Services
ScottHendricksManager Technical Operations SMESNC Lavalin/Atkins Global
SiokeyGastelum-GalvezB&P Development Division ManagerJ.G. Management Systems, Inc.
ElizabethPoeProfessional Services Division ManagerJ.G. Management Systems, Inc.
NickyWoodsCertified Nurse AssistantMethodist Medical Center
LoriPriestBusiness DevelopmentJFoster & Associates, LLC
SamArtisConsultantJFoster & Associates, LLC
JeffreyEymanPrincipalProcess by Design Consultants, LLC
MarcNorrisVice President Business DevelopmentPro2Serve
JeffHertzelPresidentTradeWind Services LLC
ErickaRiceOperations ManagerTradeWind Services LLC
ScottHertzelOperations SpecialistTradeWind Services LLC
John-PaulBlairOperations SpecialistTradeWind Services LLC
RalphPatelliDirector, Business Development Honeywell Federal Solutions
CarrieReedDirector of Business DevelopmentARS Aleut Remediation
J. AlexAgyemangSmall Business Liaison OfficerSavannah River Nuclear Solutions
Vinton GrahamBuying ManagerSavannah River Nuclear Solutions
KimberlyPatzPresidentAdanta, Inc.
Randi ThomsonProject Manager/Corporate AdministratorAdanta, Inc.
CharlieMcVayCOOEdgewater Technical Associates, LLC
Lee McGetrickVP of Strategic Development/Southwest Regional DirectorEdgewater Technical Associates, LLC
GingerJamrogNorthwest Regional DirectorEdgewater Technical Associates, LLC
PatrickBiseseVP OperationsStreet Legal Industries, Inc
VanessaHatfieldBusiness Development Manager/Small Business AdministratorE2 Consulting Engineers, Inc.
BrittanyFloydBusiness Development/Small Business Coordinator E2 Consulting Engineers, Inc.
GilTorresPresident/CEOSigma Science, Inc.
InMcCannVice President, Enigneering & TechnologySigma Science, Inc.
MichaelRomeroVice President/General ManagerSigma Science, Inc.
RebeccaClarkBusiness Development ManagerDiversified Metal Products, Inc.
EsamAbidStudent InternGEM Technologies, Inc.
BetsyPrine Herrelln/aLongenecker & Associates, Inc.
SteveSelecmanOperations ManagerRSI EnTech, LLC
JohnMcDonaldManager, Marketing & SalesJoseph Oat Corporation
CrystalHarringtonBusiness Development AdministratorJoseph Oat Corporation
TimEchelardER Program Support ManagerN3B
BobBullOperations BD DirectorLeidos
DarrellGraddyConsulting EmployeeLeidos
AshleyClinesBD ManagerLeidos
CoreyPacerCapture ManagerLeidos
DenoPhotinakisPortfolio ManagerLeidos
DonnaLogann/aEdwards Supply Co., Inc.
Ryan OvertonVice President, Environmental & Technical ServicesGEM Technologies, Inc.
SusannaWatersBusiness Development ManagerGEM Technologies, Inc.
KameronGravesBusiness Development SpecialistGEM Technologies, Inc.
MattJerrellBusiness Development & Contracts SpecialistGEM Technologies, Inc.
KentDeRoosVice President, Field ServicesGEM Technologies, Inc.
MichaelEvansPresident/CEOGEM Technologies, Inc.
BenJerrellChief Financial OfficerGEM Technologies, Inc.
RomaineEvansVice PresidentGEM Technologies, Inc.
AlexEvansMarketing Research SpecialistGEM Technologies, Inc.
BrianWatersTalent Acquisition ManagerGEM Technologies, Inc.
DanaMcKenrySenior RecruiterGEM Technologies, Inc.
AngelaFarmerSenior RecruiterGEM Technologies, Inc.
ConnorRollinsBusiness Development InternGEM Technologies, Inc.
Scott Ecklern/aI.C.E. Service Group, Inc. / Strategic Packaging Systems
MalloryLombardon/aI.C.E. Service Group, Inc. / Strategic Packaging Systems
TimBlythen/aI.C.E. Service Group, Inc. / Strategic Packaging Systems
RebekahMoorelandn/aI.C.E. Service Group, Inc. / Strategic Packaging Systems
PeterWolfen/aArcadis
PaulPrestonn/aArcadis
ScottMurphyn/aArcadis
FrankLenzon/aArcadis
RobertWeilern/aArcadis
Linda "Nikki"Woodsn/aArcadis
HashHashemianPresidentAMS Corporation
RyanO'HaganMarketing ManagerAMS Corporation
TedBolandn/an/a
SusyGutierrez Bolandn/an/a
LaurenAmosVice President of Business Development Pinnacle Specialty Group, Inc.
DianeSterlingSmall Business Liaison Officer Boeing
StaceyFrancisSmall Business Program ManagerIdaho National Laboratory
JohnO'ConnellSenior Communications SpecialistSCMC
BreeRamirez GibsonCommodity ManagerSCMC
DavidWeatherfordInnovation Leader and eProcurement ExpertSCMC
KristinRiceOperations SpecialistTradeWind Services LLC
WendyLambertVP, Business Development & CommunicationsReNuke Services, Inc.
Zef Banda JrCEOBanda Group International
TammyMondayVice President Business Development and SalesStudsvik, Inc.
JustinHensleyProgram Manager, RadiochemistryPace Analytical Services, LLC
CraigGriffinn/aPace Analytical Services, LLC
TravisJohnsonn/aPace Analytical Services, LLC
DanPayneArea Sales Manager Wagstaff Applied Technologies
MikeNiccollsDirector Wagstaff Applied Technologies
RichYostBusiness Development DirectorWagstaff Applied Technologies
JacksonVaughanRisk AdvisorScott Insurance
MattTaylorBenefits ConsultantScott Insurance
TanyaPykeSub-contract Administrator Los Alamos National Laboratory
BryanGuckiann/aUniTech Services Group
KevinBumpusn/aUniTech Services Group
SharonTempletonGovernment / Community Relations ManagerEnergySolutions
DottyDeFreestVP Hittman TransportEnergySolutions
RobertTroutSenior ConsultantHukariAscendent
KyelaBairdSales ManagerContainer Technologies Industries, LLC
ChristyReedProcurement ManagerContainer Technologies Industries, LLC
SteveFieldenPresident Container Technologies Industries, LLC
JackParkerCoordinator of Adult Student enrollmentRoane State Community College
KimHarrisDirector of Workforce TrainingRoane State Community College
TeoGrochowskiDOE Lead CDM Smith
JackieMosherVice PresidentCDM Smith
KentSorensonSenior Vice President CDM Smith
BryantBalesBuyerConsolidated Nuclear Security, LLC
AndrewWhaleyBuyerConsolidated Nuclear Security, LLC
DeniseBalesBuyerConsolidated Nuclear Security, LLC
JakeDayBuyerConsolidated Nuclear Security, LLC
MariKukraln/aGSA
PhilLowthern/aGSA
DeborahCarnesChief Operating OfficerCAS Services, LLC
WilsonCarnesn/aCAS Services, LLC
TonyWamplerBusiness Development Manager – NTS Merrick & Company
BrianDraneVice PresidentMerrick & Company
BillTaylorProject ManagerMerrick & Company
MarkMaierProject ManagerMerrick & Company
ElijahHelmandollarN/AN/A
TrippWinfreeProject ManagerEnvirocon, Inc.
David WallaceBusiness DevelopmentBarge Design Solutions, Inc.
kimjohnsonSr. Account Executive DOE Programs.Eurofins TestAmerica
TroyCourtneyDirector of Business Development Swift & Staley
JeffreyRaimondin/aMirion Technologies
DavidGebbieAccount ManagerMirion Technologies
CathyHickeyEVPNavarro Research and Engineering Inc.
DarrylGordonManager, Business Development, Government ServicesFramatome
RandyHowardGovernment ServicesFramatome
TimBarrasCOOFirehawk Products & Services
Nathan CrossCEOFirehawk Products & Services
BrianDillardCFOFirehawk Products & services
KenPressleyGovernment Account Sales ManagerFirehawk Products & Services
AdamBrownDirector Business Development Day & Zimmermann
MichaelFrankleDirector, Business DevelopmentDay&Zimmermann
BasilHumanChief Operating OfficerCRC Technologies
BasilHumanChief Operating OfficerCRC Technologies
Joe Easton President GEM Technology
WilliamCarder Business Development & MarketingGEM Technology.com
NadiaGhawiOffice Manager GEM Technology
Robert P.StevensonArea Manager- Small ProjectsLos Alamos National Labs, Triad
SharelDavisn/aVNS Federal Services
TedHotzVice PresidentPugh CPAs
ChristiFightmasterDirector of MarketingPugh CPAs
KateAntoneTax ManagerPugh CPAs
ChristaBrownStaff AccountantPugh CPAs
R.E.FoustVice PresidentPugh CPAs
SamanthaPackChief Regulatory OfficerRSI EnTech, LLC
JohnCoffmanSenior Consultant/Board of DirectorsReNuke
ValerieAntakiMarketing ManagerEnercon Services, Inc.
ReneeEcholsPresident Firewater Associates, LLC
KenRueterPresident and CEOUCOR
AshleySaundersChief of Staff UCOR
FredaHopperSmall Business Manager UCOR
MichaelKaneWaste Packaging Specialist UCOR
SteveDahlgrenChief Operating OfficerUCOR
RonSlottkeProject Services and Support UCOR
DavidBartonGovernment and Stakeholder UCOR
SonyaJohnsonCommunications ManagerUCOR
JohnWrappWaste Disposition ManagerUCOR
SherryBrowderReindustrialization and Closure UCOR
ShannonPotterCommunications and Community OutreachUCOR
MistyTannern/aUCOR
RogerPetrien/aUCOR
GillSalladen/aUCOR
KevinIronsiden/aUCOR
DavidPeaseBusiness Development ManagerIONEX Research Corporation
SteveMcQuearyDOE Program Manager / Operations DirectorEnvirocon, Inc.
Keith D.Anderson, CHP, Esq., CMLSOCertified Health PhysicistEnvironmental Chemical Corporation
ChadStackhouseVice President of Business DevelopmentChemico, LLC
BobMilazzoProgram ManagerSpectra Tech
WoodyHillyardRetiredHukariAscendent
KayHillyardRetiredHukariAscendent
EmilyMelsonMarketing Assistant Perma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.
AutumnBogusDirector of MarketingPerma-Fix Environmental Services, Inc.
DarrellBultmann/aSargent & Lundy
MattReedyn/aCity of Oak Ridge
KelliKizerSenior Procurement OfficerUS ITER
TerriClevelandProcurement OfficerUS ITER
KellyWestProcurement Management Support AnalystUS ITER
BethanyKalousProcurement OfficerUS ITER
LucasPoppeMechanical Engineer Huntington Ingalls Industries
ChrisBrowettSystems Engineer Huntington Ingalls Industries
JustinFortneyManager, Occupational Health & SafetyHuntington Ingalls Industries
MattGormanNuclear Division ManagerSSM Industries, Inc.
DebbiePohankaSales RepresentativeScientific Sales, Inc.
CynthiaBullardSales RepresentativeScientific Sales, Inc.
AmyUnderwoodMarketing and Business Development ManagerScientific Sales, Inc.
DonEvansVP of OperationsScientific Sales, Inc.
VickiDyerPresidentScientific Sales, Inc.
ErinGreshamStudentPellissippi State Community College
LevitteCoxVice President and General ManagerJacobs Engineering Group
KarenShearsDirector, Procurement and Contracts DivisionDepartment of Energy, Oak Ridge Office of Environmental Management (OREM)
ChuckBernhardn/aBernhard Consulting
JesseToepfern/aARCADIS
DebbieBatsonDirector, Large/Small Business Strategic Alliances, Business Development & Acquisitions Teledyne Brown Engineering
KerryWebb NICS Supplier Management, Sr. ManagerSAIC
JoanneBeltn/aJacobs Engineering
JerrilynneHuffmann/aAECOM/URS
JenniferCaldwell Group Leader, Technical CommercializationORNL
EugeneCochraneSenior Commercialization ManagerORNL
NestorFrancoSenior Commercialization ManagerORNL
AaronWashingtonPrincipal Scientist, Advanced Characterization and Processing GroupSRNL
KlaehoBurkesSenior Engineer, Instrumentation and Electronic Development GroupSRNL
SimonaHunyadi MurphFellow Scientist, National and Homeland Security DirectorateSRNL
PrasoonSinhan/aARCADIS
GlennDienern/aSNC-Lavalin/Atkins
GeraldBoydRetiredRetired
BarryStephensonPresident / CEO MCLinc
MicheleSandersVice President / Lab ManagerMCLinc
JohnReynoldsSenior Project ManagerMCLinc
PrestonSpiresQuality Assurance Manager MCLinc
CourtneyArbourMarketing RepresentativeNorth Wind Group
MarkSwantkon/aNorth Wind Group
ButchMorrown/aNorth Wind Group
ScottHoodn/aNorth Wind Group
ChinmayPatelEngineering Manager – TVA DivisionEnercon Services, Inc.
LauraDollarn/aEnercon Services, Inc.
TravisRusselln/aEnercon Services, Inc.
PeterMastn/aEnercon Services, Inc.
JennyFreemanCommunications ManagerStrata-G
JohnPattersonVP for Business DevelopmentStrata-G
DanHurstPresidentStrata-G
SusanBlackburnES&H ManagerStrata-G
AllenBradleySr. Project ManagerStrata-G
DanielleClevelandProposal CoordinatorStrata-G
TimHaleSr. EngineerStrata-G
DougGerrickSr. Project ManagerStrata-G
DirkVan HoesenSr. Project ManagerStrata-G
JaniceGravesBusiness DevelopmentCorporate Quarters, Inc.
RhondaMclaurinCEOMclaurin Aerospace
Rachel Gibbs Executive Assistant TFE Inc.
Rachel Carlson Administrative Assistant TFE Inc.
Doug Heal President TFE Inc.
Tina Andrews Proposal Coordinator TFE Inc.
Heather PhillipsHuman Resources TFE Inc.
JustinFleshmanDirector of Business DevelopmentRIVA Solutions
FarrellProffittExecutive VPRIVA Solutions
LorenBondsPartnerJDB Industries
KellyHunterSenior Vice PresidentINTERA Incorporated
Steve Johnson President Americon,Inc.
WILLIECLARKFederal business development managerBurns & McDonnell Engineering Company
Joseph Doyle Vice President Globalpundits Technology Consultancy Inc.
Preston Doyle Technical Recruiter Globalpundits Technology Consultancy Inc.
MarkKirsheVPReNuke
SaraSchmiegBusiness DevelopmentTetra Tech, Inc.
DonnaKennedyOperations Manager / OwnerInnovated Project Solutions
KelliCokerTechnical Manager / OwnerInnovated Project Solutions
AlexanderJordann/an/a
ConnieToomeyn/aJacobs
MelanieLewisBusiness Development DirectorJacobs
RichardMaconBusiness Development ManagerAerostar SES LLC
DanielKiernanDirector, Sales & MarketingAecon-Wachs
KeithTuckerVice President, Strategy & DevelopmentJacobs
IrfanIbrahimStudentUniversity of Tennessee
SimonMontgomeryn/an/a
HollyHutsonSmall Business LiaisonWOOD, PLC
ToddHeavnerVP Technical DevelopmentOrano Federal Services
RickDearholtPresidentRIX LLC
JayDiedzicSpecial ProjectsUniversity of South Carolina
TalmonLarmeeSenior RecruiterPro2Serve
OkoBuckleVice President & General Manager, Southeast USBurns & McDonnell
RandyMoorerDOE Leader/Sector ManagerBurns & McDonnell
KatherineBumgardnerBusiness Services and Prime Contracts ManagerNorth Wind Group
EmilyDameronCommunications SpecialistNorth Wind Group
NickDespainBusiness DevelopmentPetersen Inc.
CourtneyShea Rosen/an/a
PamelaDe Lano Gaughann/an/a
T.J.Butchern/aTeledyne Brown Engineering
GardClarkVice President, E&E OperationsTeledyne Brown Engineering
MistyBittleReindustrialization Program CoordinatorUCOR
LauraWilkersonDeputy Manager, DOE OREM UCOR
MikeKoentopExecutive Officer, DOE OREMUCOR
KariSchwenkern/aUCOR
CrystalStooksburyn/aUCOR
BethOestrickn/aUCOR
TessKlattn/aUCOR
ChadHicksn/aUCOR
ShirleyMarionn/aUCOR
SusanneDupesn/aUCOR
TylerQuinnStudentPellissippi State Community College
LukeHancockMarketingPellissippi State Community College
EthanRiddleStudentThe University of Tennessee, Knoxville
ChristopherBrosStudentPellissippi State Community College
Hannah RuthSmithStudentStudent
NOAHWALTONUndergraduateUniversity Of Tennessee
MardinRasheedStudentPellissippi State Community College
KevinButterfieldVice President, Business DevelopmentDay & Zimmermann
AmarRavalChairmanTerranearPMC, LLC
DennisCarrn/aFluor
GermanGarciaFire Prevention Technician J&J Fire Prevention Services
DonnieBrackettBDM for ProcessingEnergySolutions
BurlHaigwoodBusiness Development ExecutiveSourceAmerica, East Regional Office
LawrenceAdkinsSenior Business Development ExecutiveSourceAmerica, South Regional Office
PaulBalesChief EngineerDAHER-TLI
JohnHoudasheldtSenior Contract ManagerTVA
CodyCantrellContracts ManagerTVA
RhondaThomasSenior Contract ManagerTVA
IsaacCudzilloContracts ManagerTVA
MichaelEvansStudentPellissippi State Community College
GinaJoinerSr. Business Development PrincipalJacobs
KelseyShankVice PresidenttheEDGE
HaleeHicks Student Roane State
JeorgeMendiburunemployed Pellissippi Community College
CharlesWilliamsDirector, Civil ConstructionSES Civil and Environmental
ScottLaBuyChief Nuclear EngineerNorthStar
IsraaAlrabeaStudent Pellissippi State community college
ErickBryanStudentPSCC
JacobShearPackage Handler/SwitcherFedEx Ground
MatthewCampeauxStudentPellissippi State Community College
JohnWagnerStudent University Of Tennessee
MariahWheatCyber Defense StudentPellissippi State Community College
AllenStansburyn/aLongenecker & Associates, Inc.
EddieLopezn/aLongenecker & Associates, Inc.
ScottyHerrelln/aLongenecker & Associates, Inc.
MelanieLewisn/aJacobs
AshleyDominguezSmall Business SpecialistLos Alamos National Laboratory
WallyRobinsonDirector, Proposals & MarketingSNC-Lavalin/Atkins
BarronBradleyLogistics ManagerSNC-Lavalin/Atkins
ChrisLeeVice President, Business DevelopmentSNC-Lavalin/Atkins
JuliaTanesProcurement OfficerOak Ridge National Laboratory
SueMagidsonVP, Environmental & Regulatory ServicesNavarro Research and Engineering Inc.
Joey Brownn/aCTI & Associates, Inc.
MikeLamonn/aCTI & Associates, Inc.
ChrisWinkeljohnn/aCTI & Associates, Inc.
KurtColbornn/aI.C.E. Service Group, Inc. / Strategic Packaging Systems
ChadDrummondPrincipalDrummond Carpenter, PLLC (SDVOSB)
LorenaGonzalezStudentPellissippi State Community College
JasonBeilStudentPellissippi State Community College
DonCoffeyCOOWMI-2
James "J.J."RochelleCorporate ESH Manager Pro2Serve
MarkGraggVP of Business DevelopmentARS Aleut Remediation LLC
BrandonGutierrezFinancial Advisor Browne, Draper and Land
SandraTodoroExecutive AssistantNavarro Research and Engineering Inc
CaseyCampbellDirector of Business DevelopmentAPi Construction
lori trenthamstudentpellissippi
James (Jim)FurrPresident of North Wind Services/Chief Information Officer North Wind
GinaJoinern/aJacobs
SteveMcCrackenProgram ManagerJacobs
CarlPiljConsultantInnovated Project Solutions
DavidKrispinMechanical EngineeringUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville Graduate
NoahMarksSenior Nuclear Engineering StudentUniversity of Tennessee - Knoxville
ElijahHelmandollarN/AN/A
RoyceMershonStudentPellissippi state community college
RodneyCampNaNa
EthanRitchStudentPellissippi State
BenjaminLaunonenone
Lea AnnRodriquezPresidentWYNSOR
LaTishaFosterStudentPellissippi State Community College
DanielHuntStudentUniversity of Tennessee Knoxville
DanielHuntStudentUniversity of Tennessee Knoxville
GregBrodaPresidentFluid Tech LLC
Dr. MarkDentonChief Technology OfficerFluid Tech LLC
ChristianTrivetteStudentPellissippi State Community College
JosephWingStudentStudnet
Susan WalterDeputy PAC Chair WM Symposia
MihaelaMcReynoldsStudentPellissippi State Community College
RhondaWheelerPresident UDR Consulting, Inc.
ColemanCurranStudentThe University of Tennessee
TheresaCahillUndergraduate StudentUniversity of Tennessee Knoxville
MatthewBarlowN/AN/A
JacobShearStudentPellissippi State Community College
TommiejeanChristensenstudentutk, pstcc
TimothyBelyeaStudentPellissippi State
TraciForsythStudentEast Tennessee State
HaroldConnerSenior Program ManagerStrata G
IldarKhuziakhmetovStudentPSTCC
IldarKhuziakhmetovStudentPSTCC
IanHowardPresident/CEOReNuke Services, Inc.
Laura Williams-Anderson Eastern Region Operations Director Banda Group International, LLC
ShannonByarsManaging MemberITskilled LLC
JohnLoveSenior Software EngineerITskilled LLC
ZacharyWilkinsLaborerUCOR
KarahHopkinsStudentStudent
BrandonConnorStudentUTK
WilliamConroyStudent UTK
AlexanderJordann/an/a